Apartments near Bull Hill Plaza - Orange, CT
3,314 Apartments Available
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,535
-
1 Bed$2,218+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,710Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,625
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,400
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$2,095
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$6,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $310.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,154Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,366Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $258.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,107Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18