Apartments near Brittany West Plaza - New Britain, CT
3,129 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,638+
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,659+
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,0793 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,0293 Beds$2,395Specials
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,657+
-
2 Beds$1,582Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,190+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$424+
-
1 / 12
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,300
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,286
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,550
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,347
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,163
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,705+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,724+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,852+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,837+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8252 Beds$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,875
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0001 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$900+1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18