Apartments near Lochwood Square Shopping Center - Lakewood, CO
14,817 Apartments Available
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,478+2 Beds$2,833+3 Beds+$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$2,827+3 Beds+$3,494+
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds+$2,483+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,1381 Bed$1,283+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,303+3 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,610+Specials
-
Studio$1,1681 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,675+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$1,899+4 Beds$2,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$1,889+4 Beds$2,694+
-
Studio$1,5551 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5101 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,970+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,561+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,396+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,561+Specials
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$929+1 Bed$959+
-
2 Beds$9954 Beds$935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,199
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds+$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,445+Specials
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,100+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,575+Specials
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,390+
-
Studio$2,137+1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,117+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds$3,280+Specials
-
Studio$1,834+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$3,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,827+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$3,044+
-
1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$2,239+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,457+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,209+
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$3,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,594+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,500+2 Months Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18