Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
Apartments near Twenty Ninth Street - Boulder, CO
2,394 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,1352 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$3,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$3,036+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds+$2,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$2,385+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,771+1 Bed$1,962+2 Beds+$2,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds+$2,928Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,904+1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds+$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,370+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,520+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,318+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,712+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds+$1,630+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,437+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,431+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,525+2 Months Free
Pool
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds+$2,300+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$1,958Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Disposal Heat Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,619+2 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,584+2 Beds$2,638+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,862Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,828Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,570Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$2,313+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,788+1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,7651 Bed$1,739+2 Beds+$2,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7251 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$2,499+Specials
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 5Studio$1,3951 Bed$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,700
-
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,449+
-
Studio$1,2451 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905Specials
-
Studio$870+1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,9952 Beds$2,420+
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,895+
-
Studio$1,818+1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds+$3,560+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,383+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,033+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 476 Results - Page 1 of 12
Apartments for Rent Near Twenty Ninth Street - Boulder, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Twenty Ninth Street? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Twenty Ninth Street should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,394 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Twenty Ninth Street, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.