Apartments near Big Top Shoppette - Aurora, CO
18,190 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000
-
Studio$878+1 Bed$1,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$845+1 Bed$995+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 821 sq ft$1,796Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$8001 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$890+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,290+
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229 - $235. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$790+1 Bed$925+
-
1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185
-
1 Bed$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $381 - $411.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,738+
-
1 Bed$1,1842 Beds$1,412Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,228+
-
Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,953+2 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,600
-
1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Studio$8951 Bed$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$815+1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$788+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,274
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,450
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
4 Beds$3,154Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,999House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,426Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,415House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,131Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,120House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,076Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,065House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$1,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$1,190+
-
4 Beds$3,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,195House for Rent
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18