Apartments near Balboa/Convoy Shopping Center - San Diego, CA
9,829 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$4,254+2 Beds$6,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,248+2 Beds$6,420+
-
1 Bed$2,2042 Beds$2,754+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1992 Beds$2,749+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,994+3 Beds$4,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,988+3 Beds$4,470+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,666+2 Beds$3,3763 Beds$3,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,634+2 Beds$3,3443 Beds$3,529+Discounts
-
Studio$2,665+1 Bed$2,924+2 Beds$4,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,659+1 Bed$2,918+2 Beds$4,236+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,2042 Beds$2,700+3 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1992 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$3,124
-
1 Bed$2,462+2 Beds$3,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$3,030+
-
1 Bed$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,377+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,058+2 Beds$2,762+
-
1 Bed$2,0652 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$2,0951 Bed$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,0001 Bed$2,4852 Beds+$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$2,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$2,580+
-
-
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 6
-
-
-
-
1 / 34
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18