Apartments near La Crescenta Pavilion - Glendale, CA
5,048 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 55
-
-
1 / 16
-
-
-
-
1 / 31
-
-
1 / 13
-
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 15
-
-
Studio$2,9001 Bed$3,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,8901 Bed$2,999+
-
1 / 192 Beds$3,3633 Beds$3,808Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,3253 Beds$3,7701 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,057+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+
-
Studio$2,591+1 Bed$2,779+2 Beds+$4,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,583+1 Bed$2,771+2 Beds+$3,999+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,443+1 Bed$3,212+2 Beds$4,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,400+1 Bed$3,169+2 Beds$4,000+
-
1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds$3,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,421+2 Beds$3,313+Specials
-
Studio$2,594+1 Bed$2,8992 Beds$3,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,585+1 Bed$2,8902 Beds$3,770+
-
1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,675+2 Beds$3,780+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,7901 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,7801 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$3,880Specials
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,929+2 Beds$3,814+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,890+2 Beds$3,775+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$5,8933 Beds$4,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,871+3 Beds$4,746+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,380+1 Bed$2,682+2 Beds$3,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+1 Bed$2,672+2 Beds$3,544+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,1513 Beds$3,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1453 Beds$3,500Discounts
-
Studio$2,358+1 Bed$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,346+1 Bed$3,155+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,716+2 Beds$3,813+3 Beds$4,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,699+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$4,717+
-
Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds+$3,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,286+1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds+$3,688+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18