Apartments near Colorado Plaza - Glendale, CA
18,721 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,594+1 Bed$2,8992 Beds$3,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,585+1 Bed$2,8902 Beds$3,770+
-
Studio$2,7901 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,7801 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$3,880Specials
-
1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,675+2 Beds$3,8801 Month Free
-
Studio$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,3892 Beds$5,8933 Beds$4,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,367+2 Beds$5,871+3 Beds$4,746+1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,929+2 Beds$3,814+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,890+2 Beds$3,775+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,752+2 Beds$3,452+Specials
-
Studio$2,380+1 Bed$2,682+2 Beds$3,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+1 Bed$2,672+2 Beds$3,544+Specials
-
Studio$2,358+1 Bed$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,346+1 Bed$3,155+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,1513 Beds$3,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1453 Beds$3,500Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,716+2 Beds$3,813+3 Beds$4,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,699+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$4,717+
-
Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds+$3,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,286+1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds+$3,688+Specials
-
Studio$1,8991 Bed$1,050+2 Beds+$825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$2,6491 Bed$1,987+2 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
-
1 / 4
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18