Apartments near Greenback Center - Citrus Heights, CA
3,265 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$2,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$2,331
-
1 Bed$1,2572 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 945 sq ft$2,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 945 sq ft$2,395
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 281-320 of 650 Results - Page 8 of 17