Apartments near Soquel Canyon Crossing - Chino Hills, CA
2,131 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$2,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$2,815+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,986+4 Beds$3,981Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,980+4 Beds$3,975
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,691+3 Beds$3,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,683+3 Beds$3,184+
-
Showing 41-80 of 583 Results - Page 2 of 15