Apartments near North On Campbell - Tucson, AZ
5,228 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,113
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,057Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$929
-
-
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18