Apartments near Paradise Village - Phoenix, AZ
12,229 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,869
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$1,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$1,702
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$979
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 879 sq ft$1,754Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 879 sq ft$1,699
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,298Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,192
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18