Apartments near Foothills Village Center - Phoenix, AZ
5,829 Apartments Available
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,179 sq ft$1,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,179 sq ft$1,932
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,353
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 948 sq ft$1,536Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 948 sq ft$1,506
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,422Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,380
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,217
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$1,786
-
-
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18