Apartments near Market Square - Birmingham, AL
4,593 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$981+
-
2 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,282+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,250+
-
2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
2 Beds$1,128+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,086+
-
1 Bed$863+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,957
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,038Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18