Apartments for Rent in Majestic Oaks Seaside Plantation - Charleston with Washer & Dryer
234 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,928+2 Beds$2,347+Discounts
-
Studio$2,042+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds+$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,965+1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds+$2,624+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$2,305+
-
-
-
1 Bed$10,344Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Apartments for Rent in Majestic Oaks Seaside Plantation, Charleston, SC
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Charleston! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 234 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Majestic Oaks Seaside Plantation apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals