Furnished Apartments for Rent in Lynn MA
2 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$8,101Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,715Apartment for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Lynn, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 29Studio$2,4511 Bed$2,691+2 Beds$3,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:Studio$2,3451 Bed$2,585+2 Beds$3,055+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,567+2 Beds$2,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds$2,916+3 Beds$3,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,518+2 Beds$2,906+3 Beds$3,712+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 331 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$2,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$2,620+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,600+
-
Studio$2,712+1 Bed$2,342+2 Beds$3,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:Studio$2,550Apartment for Rent
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,466+2 Beds$2,971+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,270Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,240Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,171Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,018Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$13,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $652.Base Rent:3 Beds$13,058Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $423.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,469Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $304.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,086Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $184.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,682Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$14,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $702.Base Rent:4 Beds$14,042Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,429Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $306.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,122Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,680Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $515.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,930Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,370Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:Studio$2,610Apartment for Rent
Furnished Lynn, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Lynn, MA Rental Insights
-
Lynn, MA has 2 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $1,743 and $4,211 for a furnished apartment in Lynn, MA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.