Apartments with Move-In Specials in Longwood FL
85 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,737+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$1,960+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
More Rentals Near Longwood, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds+$2,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds+$2,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,6802 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5292 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,845Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $161.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,348+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,061+3 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,576+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,313+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,639+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds+$1,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,555+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,7511 Bed$1,867+2 Beds+$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $231.Base Rent:Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,636+2 Beds+$2,218+1 Month Free
Apartments with Rent Specials in Longwood, FL
Find 85 apartments with rent specials in Longwood, FL. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Longwood offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Longwood may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 85 apartments in Longwood, FL with rent specials, and start your search today.