Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent Near Longwood NC with a Dog Park
1,204 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,761+3 Beds$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,849+Discounts
-
-
2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,772+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds+$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,207+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds+$1,782+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,117+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$1,999+
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,205+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,399
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$1,988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$1,868
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$1,823Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$1,718
-
Longwood, NC Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Longwood, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,204 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Longwood? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.