Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Longpoint - Mount Pleasant with a Walk-In Closet
812 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds+$2,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds+$2,577+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,567+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,8261 Bed$1,932+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds+$2,469+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,634+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds+$2,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds+$2,759+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,8971 Bed$1,767+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8551 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,100+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,400+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 / 52Studio$1,696+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,128+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds$2,611+3 Beds$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,573+3 Beds$3,225+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,965+1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds+$3,376Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds+$3,2411 Month Free
-
Studio$1,733+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds+$3,207+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,678+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$3,152+
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+1 Bed$1,929+2 Beds+$2,214+Specials
-
Studio$1,9261 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8901 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$2,961+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$4,500+2 Beds$5,500+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,349 sq ft$3,368Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,349 sq ft$3,235
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Longpoint, Mount Pleasant, SC
You searched for apartments in Longpoint Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 812 available rental units in Mount Pleasant to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Longpoint rental.
Search Nearby Rentals