Apartments for Rent in Lone Oak GA
40,338 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,595+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,695+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,783+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Fireplace
-
Studio$1,773+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,733+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds+$2,163+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,844+1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds+$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $189. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,654+1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds+$2,740+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds+$2,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds+$2,655+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$1,878+3 Beds$2,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,555+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$2,018+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Playground
-
Studio$1,536+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds+$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$2,215+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,075+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,554+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,920+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,595+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,782+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$1,948+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,896+3 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,925+2 Months Free
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$1,8003 Beds$2,4501 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,721+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,198+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,896+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Lone Oak, GA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lone Oak, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 40,338 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lone Oak? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.