Apartments for Rent under $1,000 Near Livingston LA
622 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$942+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$694+2 Beds$814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$799+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$930+2 Beds$915+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$924Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$825+2 Beds$920+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$795+2 Beds$895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$886Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$871
-
Livingston, LA Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Livingston, LA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 622 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Livingston? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.