Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Lincoln University PA - Page 6
45,393 Rentals Available
-
1 / 141 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$2,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,550+
-
Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,6992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,249+1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds+$2,989+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,814+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$3,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,072+2 Beds$3,386+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Heat High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,275+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,630+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,0992 Beds$799+3 Beds+$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Maintenance on site Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
1 Bed$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$2,749+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,6842 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6422 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,161+Specials
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds+$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,693+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds+$3,397+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,790+3 Beds$3,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,749+3 Beds$3,252+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,492+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,506+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$2,438+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$3,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,023+2 Beds$4,108+3 Beds$4,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,007+2 Beds$4,092+3 Beds$4,900+
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,899+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Patio Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Courtyard
-
Studio$1,777+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,771+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,054+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,089+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,976+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,322+
-
Studio$1,800+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,720+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,259+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,185+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 123 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,600Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds+$2,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds+$2,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,211+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$3,017+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$2,919+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,9721 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,879+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,228+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,770+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,652+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck