Apartments for Rent in Lewisville TX - Page 5
5,493 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,312
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$999
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,763Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,531
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,440
-
3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 383 Results - Page 5 of 10