Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Legend at Ocotillo - Chandler with Parking
1,164 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,386+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$2,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$1,9901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,007+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,083+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$3,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,913+3 Beds$3,6801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Elevator
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,797+1 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$1,944+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,425+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,025
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,770+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,011+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,928+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,435+
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Legend at Ocotillo, Chandler, AZ
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Chandler apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Legend at Ocotillo should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,164 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Chandler apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Legend at Ocotillo - Chandler, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals