Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Kings Garden - Frisco with a Swimming Pool
4,622 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,159+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$2,164+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,229+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$1,972+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,885+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,124+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
Studio$1,407+1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds+$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,506+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,251+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds+$1,671+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,267+1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds+$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds+$1,905+3 Months Free
-
1 / 29Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,103+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,279+
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,969+
Pool Pets Allowed Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Basketball Court
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Kings Garden, Frisco, TX
You searched for apartments in Kings Garden with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 4,622 available rental units in Frisco to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Kings Garden rental.
Find the Perfect Kings Garden - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals