Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Grill EV Charging
Newest Apartments for Rent in Miami FL with Parking - 408 New Listings
408 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,4031 Bed$2,363+2 Beds+$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3001 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,353+1 Month Free
-
1 / 30Studio$2,391+1 Bed$2,806+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,000+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
Studio$2,215+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds+$2,884+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$2,051+1 Bed$2,712+2 Beds+$4,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,576+2 Beds+$4,319+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$3,994+3 Beds$5,858Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,884+3 Beds$5,748Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,799+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$3,153+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,158+3 Beds$2,662+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,988+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds+$2,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,092+2 Beds+$2,440+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,753+2 Beds+$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds+$3,340+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Showing 40 of 262 Results - Page 1 of 7
Miami, FL Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Miami apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Miami, FL should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 408 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Miami apartment with parking.