Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Business Center
Newest Apartments for Rent in Keezletown VA - 764 New Listings
764 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$2,399+3 Beds+$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,167+3 Beds$2,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 / 29Studio$1,899+1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds+$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds+$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,326+3 Beds$2,111+4 Beds$2,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,010+4 Beds$2,675+
-
1 Bed$1,4302 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$2,051+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds+$1,948+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$920+2 Beds$895+4 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,4253 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,7253 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,825+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,315+1 Bed$1,2952 Beds+$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,420+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,580+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,189 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$8002 Beds$900Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
4 Beds$4,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $226.Base Rent:4 Beds$4,344Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,728Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $184.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,543Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$5,828Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $285.Base Rent:4 Beds$5,542Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 153 Results - Page 1 of 4
Keezletown, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Keezletown, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 764 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Keezletown? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.