Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
Apartments Near
Kasota, MN
Apartments for Rent in Kasota MN
348 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,029+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $950.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,079+3 Beds$1,359+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,100
-
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,450+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,175
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,234
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,4753 Beds$1,525+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,070+3 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1102 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,690Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0952 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,675
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,101Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,654Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,065Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,050
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,415Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,360
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 973 sq ft$2,299Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $950.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 973 sq ft$1,349
-
Showing 40 of 103 Results - Page 1 of 3
Kasota, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Kasota, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 348 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Kasota? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Kasota, MN Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Kasota, MN by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 185 Kasota apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.