Furnished Apartments for Rent in Jefferson MA
1 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$7,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $361.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,235Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Jefferson, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 10
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,171+2 Beds$2,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$3,298+3 Beds$3,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,345+2 Beds$3,233+3 Beds$3,250+
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,070Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$5,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,550Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,470Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,500Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,420Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,350Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,520Apartment for Rent
Furnished Jefferson, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Jefferson, MA Rental Insights
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.