Houses for Rent in Sherwood Shores TX
4,049 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,404+3 Beds+$2,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $210.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$2,269+3 Beds+$2,529+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,915+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,5432 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,870+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,943
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,699+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,6543 Beds$2,023Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,6053 Beds$1,974Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Yard
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,5542 Beds$1,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,747+
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,7963 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,526+
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Pet Play Area Lounge
-
-
1 / 28
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,028+3 Beds$2,473+
-
-
-
1 / 20$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 22$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Sherwood Shores, TX Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Sherwood Shores, TX, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Sherwood Shores. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.