Attic
Houses for Rent in Setauket- East Setauket NY - Page 7
3,238 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,066 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,208 sq ft$12,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Waterfront
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,034 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,055 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,422 sq ft$4,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 386 sq ft$5,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,141 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Deck Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,504 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,327 sq ft$9,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 2,850 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Deck Attic
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,796 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 23 Beds, 1 Bath$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,123 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,901 sq ft$25,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Security System
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,420 sq ft$20,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Waterfront Deck Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,512 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 437 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths$7,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,610 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,168 sq ft$20,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 56 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,629 sq ft$15,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.