Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement
4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Robbinsdale MN
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,681 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Robbinsdale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 184 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,299
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 205 Beds$3,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,029
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 205 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,049
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,325 sq ft$2,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 104 Beds$3,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,895
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot Deck
-
1 / 185 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,299
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,749
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,947 sq ft$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 245 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,772 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Skylights
-
1 / 374 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony Basement Playground Smoke Free Fitness Center Den
-
1 / 244 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,008 sq ft$5,288Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.