Houses for Rent in Roanoke IL - Page 2
160 Rentals Available
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 214 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,600 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Basement Garden
-
1 / 252 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1 Bath, 935 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Basement Smoke Free Attic High Ceilings
-
1 / 144 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,792 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Basement
-
1 / 134 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Walk-In Closets Attic
-
1 / 23 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,388 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 194 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,255 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Deck Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 103 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Basement Deck
-
1 / 164 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,400 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Double Vanities
-
1 / 123 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 63 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 63 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,400 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 182 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,018 sq ft$975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 64 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$1,325Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 194 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,024 sq ft$2,185Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Deck
-
1 / 172 Beds, 1 Bath, 884 sq ft$975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.