Houses for Rent in Minnesota Page 3
944 Apartments in MN
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,004 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,014 sq ft$3,932Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,947 sq ft$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,346 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,803 sq ft$3,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,554 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,803 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,543 sq ft$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Sauna
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Sauna
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,908 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,211 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 83 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599
Pets Allowed Patio
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,779
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,016Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,959
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 144 Beds$3,061Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,949
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,589
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,449
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,126Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,069
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,579
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,299
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 194 Beds$3,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,969
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 205 Beds$3,086Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,029
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$3,136Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,079
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,749
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,839
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 113 Beds$3,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,969
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 193 Beds$1,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,849
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,201 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,809
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,526Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,469
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 164 Beds$3,196Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,139
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 175 Beds$3,741Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,629
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 144 Beds$3,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,949
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18