Houses for Rent in 03052
65 Houses Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 36$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 12$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,016 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 11
-
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,400
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,752 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 124 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,494 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 602 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Yard Deck
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 163 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,262 sq ft$4,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Deck
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$3,099Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Furnished Smoke Free Security System Deck
-
1 / 71 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 713 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,767 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 125 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,000 sq ft$4,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 283 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,464 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 4,052 sq ft$10,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,423 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 8.5 Baths, 6,210 sq ft$9,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,783 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,381 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 4,728 sq ft$9,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,095 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Homes for Rent in 03052
Maybe you’re tired of apartment living, maybe you want more space, or maybe you’ve just always dreamed of living in a house. Whatever it is, you’re looking for houses for rent in Litchfield to find your next home. A rental house is the perfect place to make your own, with plenty of space for your family to grow. With hundreds of thousands of active listings all across the country, Apartments.com can help you find the perfect NH house for rent Click on any rental house listing to find out more about the neighborhood, house features, nearby transit, parking, and more. Take a look at photos, too, and start envisioning how you’ll make your new Litchfield rental house into a home. Let Apartments.com be your foundation while you search for your new rental home in 03052.