Houses for Rent Near Lakeview NY
719 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 28$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 21$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$4,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Waterfront
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,365 sq ft$4,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$3,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 56 Beds, 6 Baths$20,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace Basement Sauna Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$12,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,300 sq ft$30,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Skylights
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 55 Beds, 6 Baths, 4,465 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 659 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$5,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,230 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,044 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Doorman Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,036 sq ft$7,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$4,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Doorman Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,747 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fireplace
Lakeview, NY Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Lakeview, NY, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Lakeview. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.