Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
Houses for Rent in Lakeshore FL
4,943 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,2992 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,021+3 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,147+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,9722 Beds$2,2223 Beds$2,522Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,500+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
2 Beds$1,913+3 Beds$2,313Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,1992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,819+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
3 Beds$1,848+4 Beds$2,364+5 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,713+4 Beds$2,229+5 Beds$2,810+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Pet Play Area
-
3 Beds$2,315+4 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Security System Double Vanities
-
3 Beds$2,233+4 Beds$2,462+5 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,118+4 Beds$2,347+5 Beds$2,732+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Playground Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,0563 Beds$2,260+4 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,0123 Beds$2,216+4 Beds$2,718
-
1 / 11$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 14$950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 237 sq ft
-
1 / 11$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 35
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 33
-
-
-
-
1 / 12
-
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 30
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 30
-
1 / 33
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Lakeshore, FL Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Lakeshore, FL, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Lakeshore. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.