Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Deck Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
Houses for Rent Near Lafayette CA with Yard
52 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$4,8343 Beds$4,784+4 Beds$5,139Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,8113 Beds$4,761+4 Beds$5,116+Specials
-
1 / 14$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 91 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck Garden Attic
-
1 / 254 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Gated
-
1 / 43Studio, 1 Bath, 397 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Yard Gated Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 214 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,052 sq ft$5,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Smoke Free Deck Garden
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 181 Bed, 1 Bath, 120 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Gated
-
1 / 94 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,680 sq ft$4,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Skylights
-
1 / 403 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,845 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Yard Fireplace Playground Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 123 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 372 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,250 sq ft$6,998Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 243 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,955 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck Den
-
1 / 422 Beds, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$2,898Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 452 Beds, 1 Bath, 912 sq ft$2,998Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 144 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Controlled Access
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$2,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.