Houses for Rent in Kershaw SC
2,484 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck
-
-
1 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Fitness Center
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,145+4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925+4 Beds$2,500
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,2004 Beds$3,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920+4 Beds$2,870
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,200+3 Beds$2,050+4 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+3 Beds$1,950+4 Beds$2,145+
-
-
1 / 20$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 23$995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
Dogs Allowed Furnished Yard Security System Attic Double Vanities
-
1 / 7$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 34
-
-
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 23
-
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 35
-
-
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 123 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 144 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,737 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 56 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,529 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.