Houses for Rent Near Jarreau LA
114 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,895 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,302 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,886 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,500 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,819 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,920 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,350 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,796 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,741 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,402 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 44 Beds$3,200
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 6
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 93 Beds$1,250
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 43 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 262 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Security System
-
1 / 183 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 153 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,877 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Den
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 143 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 213 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,850 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
Jarreau, LA Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Jarreau, LA, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Jarreau. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.