Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Houses for Rent under $2,000 Near Hickory Creek TX
802 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $210.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+Specials
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $155.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,676+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,581+
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Pet Play Area Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,873+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 28
-
$935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 12
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 938 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Security System Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,060 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,534 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Fireplace