Houses for Rent in Fountainhead - Grand Junction
44 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16Plus Fees4 Beds$2,600
-
1 / 192 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 434 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,460 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 74 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 406 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,488 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Lounge
-
1 / 372 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 342 Beds$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 541 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 832 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 366 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 151 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fireplace Smoke Free
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 143 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,040 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 101 Bed$800Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Homes for Rent in Fountainhead, Grand Junction, CO
Maybe you’re tired of apartment living, maybe you want more space, or maybe you’ve just always dreamed of living in a house. Whatever it is, you’re looking for houses for rent in Grand Junction to find your next home. A rental house is the perfect place to make your own, with plenty of space for your family to grow. With more than 1 million active listings all across the country, Apartments.com can help you find the perfect CO house for rent Click on any rental house listing to find out more about the neighborhood, house features, nearby transit, parking, and more. Take a look at photos, too, and start envisioning how you’ll make your new Grand Junction rental house into a home. Let Apartments.com be your foundation while you search for your new rental home in Fountainhead.