Waterfront
Apartments Near
Fannett, TX
Houses for Rent in Fannett TX
29 Rentals Available
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,446 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,103 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace Security System
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,678 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 275 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,800 sq ft$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,189 sq ft$3,000
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,252 sq ft$2,900
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,400
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,824 sq ft$2,100
Fannett, TX Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Fannett, TX, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Fannett. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.