Houses for Rent in City West - Los Angeles
467 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 6$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 13$5,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 19$6,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 12$4,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 9$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 27$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 18$4,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 16$4,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.24 Month Lease
-
1 / 5$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
$6,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 5$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,261 sq ft$6,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,184 sq ft$12,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace Sauna
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 5,600 sq ft$39,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,434 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Yard Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,042 sq ft$3,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 849 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Controlled Access Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,576 sq ft$6,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Security System Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 760 sq ft$2,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 4,690 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 55 Beds, 6 Baths, 5,345 sq ft$18,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,912 sq ft$25,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,230 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,662 sq ft$16,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.