Houses for Rent in Center Township PA
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 164 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath$1,600
-
-
More Rentals Near Center Township, PA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,172 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,536 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,714 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Security System
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,292 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,040 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 94 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Yard
-
1 / 93 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
4 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 63 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,040 sq ft$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,090 sq ft$3,800
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,064 sq ft$1,600
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,312 sq ft$1,650
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,268 sq ft$3,400
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,916 sq ft$3,200
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,092 sq ft$1,200
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4.5 Baths$25,000
-
-
-
Center Township, PA Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Center Township, PA, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Center Township. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.