Houses for Rent under $3,000 in Boulder City NV
6 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 56 Beds, 5 Baths, 5,329 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,177 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
More Rentals Near Boulder City, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,288 sq ft$1,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,619
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,540
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,720 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,720 sq ft$2,265
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,865
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,720
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,085
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,825
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,904 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,357 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,596 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,991 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,928 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,288 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.