Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
Houses for Rent under $1,500 in Addison TX - 214 Rentals
214 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $155.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,167Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1312 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
$935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Waterfront Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 894 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $155.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,420
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Yard Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 161 Bed$399Room for Rent
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 61 Bed$900
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 541 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,499
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Lounge Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 17
-
Addison, TX Homes for Rent Under $1,500
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Addison, TX, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Addison. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.