Apartments for Rent in Holtwood PA - Page 13
27,178 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 23
-
1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,469+3 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,055
-
Studio$1,6931 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6771 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,296+
-
1 Bed$2,029+2 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds$2,516+
-
Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds+$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,773+1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds+$2,447+Discounts
-
Studio$1,7061 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6991 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,625+
-
2 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,209+
-
2 Beds$2,327+3 Beds$3,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$3,406+
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,337Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,300
-
2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,950+4 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,161+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,647Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,500+
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,192+
-
Studio$1,574+1 Bed$2,542+2 Beds$2,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,552+1 Bed$2,520+2 Beds$2,946+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,503
-
1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$2,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,608Specials
-
1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$2,506+3 Beds$3,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$3,515+
-
1 Bed$1,5802 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,053+1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,778+
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18