Apartments for Rent in Hastings MN
46 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,966+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4062 Beds$1,684
More Rentals Near Hastings, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,856+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$2,090+3 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,605+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,699+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,063Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,055
-
3 Beds$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
Hastings, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Hastings, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 46 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Hastings? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.