3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Harpers Ferry WV
391 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,197+Specials
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,900+
-
-
3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,562+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,663+Discounts
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,746+
-
3 Beds$3,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,498+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,608+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Bedroom Harpers Ferry, WV Apartments for Rent
Find 391 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Harpers Ferry, WV on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Harpers Ferry can give you room to grow.